CUADRO DE HONOR
PROMEDIO SEMESTRAL
TURNO VESPERTINO
  ALUMNO GRADO GRUPO PROMEDIO
González Trujillo José Rodolfo 6 A 9.63
Ortega Martínez Carolina 6 F 9.63
Martínez López Azul Mariana 6 I 9.63
Hernández Tevera Vania Citlali 6 H 9.50
Chanona Valladares Fabiola 6 B 9.50
Pérez Gómez Dania Arleen 6 B 9.50
Díaz Morales Gregorio Abelardo 6 B 9.50
Hernández Pérez Paola Rubí 6 F 9.38
Sánchez Gómez Brandon René Xchel 6 B 9.38
Aguilar Bautista María Fernanda 6 C 9.38
Bautista Ruiz Valeria Jaqueline 6 B 9.38
Ramírez Gómez Ingrid Johana 6 A 9.38
Espinosa Escobar Fabián Alexis 6 B 9.38
Martínez Santiz Yasmín Alejandra 6 B 9.38
Tovilla Castellanos David Rodrigo 6 B 9.38
Toledo Contreras Ernesto 6 A 9.38
Escobar Castro Ever 6 B 9.38
Espinosa Sánchez Ingrid Jhovana 6 B 9.38
Fernández Buendía Dulce Mishele 6 B 9.38
Magdaleno Estrada Sofía 6 G 9.38
 
 
Hernández Barrios Rodolfo de Jesús 4 D 9.86
Domínguez Pérez Hermila Guadalupe 4 F 9.86
Roblero Méndez Cintya Jolette 4 G 9.86
Lorenzana Hernández Emily Yerandin 4 F 9.71
Abarca Soliz Cristian 4 F 9.71
Gutiérrez de Velásco Jiménez Valentina 4 C 9.57
Gutiérrez Coello Itzel Monserrat 4 F 9.57
Santos García Ana Valeria 4 C 9.57
 
 
Méndez Santiago Kesia 2 I 10.00
de la Cruz Sánchez Barbara Beatriz 2 A 9.86
Domínguez Cancino Ángel Gabriel 2 J 9.86
Nucamendi Rodríguez Ángel de Jesús 2 I 9.71
 
 
TURNO MATUTINO
  ALUMNO GRADO GRUPO PROMEDIO
García Sánchez Ximena 6 G 9.88
Méndez Diego José Gabriel 6 G 9.88
Montero Ruíz Alondra Gabriela 6 G 9.88
Perianza Niño Frida 6 F 9.88
Coronado Puon Vladimir 6 B 9.75
Pérez de Coss Mario Antonio 6 B 9.75
Solís Méndez Marcela Guadalupe 6 G 9.63
Hernández Paniagua Javier Alejandro 6 E 9.63
Salazar Zenteno Lisset 6 B 9.63
Caballero López Jonathan Iván 6 E 9.63
Martínez Macal Moisés Jhonatan 6 E 9.63
Ortíz Jiménez Iris Daniela 6 E 9.63
Mendoza Gómez Jimena Montserrat 6 B 9.63
Arrazate Godínes Eulises 6 E 9.63
Gutiérrez Llanes Fernanda Itzel 6 A 9.63
Rojas Camas Daniel 6 C 9.63
 
 
Pérez Calvo Eder Emilio 4 J 10.00
Díaz Nafate José Elihú 4 C 10.00
Domínguez Santelíz Alicia Valeria 4 C 10.00
Aquino Espinosa Valeria Guadalupe 4 I 9.86
Yáñez Molano Mariana Ivéth 4 J 9.86
Cabrera Cortés Leslie Sofía 4 C 9.86
Pérez Pérez Juan Andrés 4 H 9.86
Rodríguez Sánchez Iliane Yaretzi 4 A 9.86
de Hoyos Hernández Rebeca 4 J 9.86
Estudillo Chavarria Fanny Itzél 4 G 9.71
Escobar Ortíz Fátima 4 E 9.71
Escobar Tipacamú Diego Alejandro 4 G 9.71
Marroquín Hernández Alejandra 4 C 9.71
López López Romina Vivian 4 A 9.71
 
 
Ceferino López Milca Belén 2 B 10.00
Pérez de la Cruz María Isabel 2 E 10.00
Torres López Mariana del Carmen 2 E 10.00
García Meza Paola Jazmín 2 G 10.00
López Pola Jazmín Alejandra 2 I 10.00
Zavala López Angie Grissel 2 I 10.00
Cancino Rojas Camila 2 A 9.86
Gonzaga Gómez Uzzi Yazziel 2 B 9.86
Díaz Paniagua Ivonne Alejandra 2 A 9.86
Palacios Pérez Sofía Valentina 2 D 9.86
Rodríguez Castillejos María Montserrat 2 E 9.86
Escobar Toledo José Armando 2 F 9.86
Gutiérrez Aguilar Ana Paula 2 F 9.86
Castellanos Carbajal Denilson Ailton 2 G 9.86
Chanona Martínez Mariana Guadalupe 2 G 9.86
Figueroa López Axel Oswaldo 2 G 9.86
Mátuz Gines María Fernanda 2 G 9.86
Escobedo Vassallo Hilda del Carmen 2 H 9.86
Flores Castillo Danna Paola 2 I 9.86
Corzo Bautista Betsy Gisselle 2 A 9.71
González López Harumi Yamileth 2 A 9.71
Hernández Gómez Héctor Enrique 2 A 9.71
Cano García Ana María 2 B 9.71
Esteban Castillo Alejandra 2 B 9.71
Hernández Hernández Ana Isabel 2 D 9.71
Mérida García Dulce Victoria 2 D 9.71
Cruz Romo Adrián Ulises 2 E 9.71
Hernández Jiménez Keily Ilein 2 E 9.71
Martínez Robledo Exal Eduardo 2 E 9.71
Ramos Tadeo Miguel Ángel 2 E 9.71
Chandoquí Escobar Wendy Julieth 2 F 9.71
Farrera Jiménez Brenda Carolina 2 F 9.71
Jiménez Cruz Kleyri Lizeth 2 G 9.71
Cruz Domínguez Dara Berenice 2 I 9.71